September 21, 2017 NIWA Cross-Wiki Weekend 2017

To celebrate Nintendo's 128th birthday, NIWA is holding a Cross-Wiki Weekend from 00:01 UTC September 22nd until 23:59 UTC September 24th. One random participant will win a $20 Nintendo eShop Gift Card after submitting their contributions here! See our Cross-Wiki Weekend page for details on how you can contribute here on Zelda Wiki.

Latest Announcements

The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild/Credits

From Zelda Wiki, the Zelda encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Staff
Position Member
Director Hidemaro Fujibayashi
Assistant Director Daiki Iwamoto
Game Design Kentaro Tominaga
Hiroaki Tamura
Yohei Fujino
Hiroshi Sakasai
Yasutaka Takeuchi
Eiji Mukao
Yuya Sato
Yutaka Hiramuki
Takayuki Ikkaku
Shinichi Ikematu
Mari Shirakawa
Yoichi Yamada
Kanae Nakayama
Hiroshi Ando
Naoto Murakami
Tomonori Kawazoe
Kohei Kawazoe
Yuichiro Tsumita
Emi Takano
Makoto Shimamoto
Erina Shimamoto
Takahito Sekimoto
Yuya Imagawa
Hiroshi Konishi
Script Supervisor Akihito Toda
Technical
Position Member
Technical Director Takuhiro Dohta
System Architect Yuichiro Okamura
Program Lead Kenji Matsutani
Hiroshi Umemiya
Player Programming Junya Okamoto
Camera Programming Minoru Hamaura
Enemy Programming Yosuke Sakooka
Takuma Deguchi
Chihiro Okada
Mahito Idehara
Kazuki Misu
Hiroki Omosako
Object Programming Hiroyuki Kira
Wildlife Programming Shogo Kihara
Corey Bunnell
NPC Programming Hiroto Kurano
Nobuhiro Matsumura
Event Programming Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi
Tadashi Sakamoto
Hiroki Taguchi
UI Programming Shigetoshi Kitayama
Shinji Okuda
Yuki Tanaka
Saki Nakashima
Hiroyuki Kato
Tatsuya Shinada
Naonari Fukumoto
Environment Programming Makoto Sasaki
Physics Programming Katsuhisa Sato
Takahiro Takayama
AI Navigation Programming Takahiro Okuda
Framework Programming Masashi Masuoka
Hiroyuki Taniwa
Graphics/Terrain Programming Tomohisa Saito
Atsushi Asakura
Takanori Nishino
VFX Programming Nao Ueda
Sound Programming Junya Osada
Masafumi Kawamura
Mitsuhiro Kida
Kota Wada
Takumi Sekino
Shun Hayami
System Tool Development Masatoshi Ogawa
Toshihiro Taguchi
Daiki Kimura
Game Tool Development Ryota Maruko
Hisashi Sekoguchi
Toyoki Kataoka
Hitoshi Kanetani
Yoji Okudera
Yoshihiko Sakuraba
Pipeline Engineering Kazuya Sumaki
QA Engineering Takuma Oiso
Art
Position Member
Art Director Satoru Takizawa
Senior Lead Artist - Animation Ryuji Kobayashi
Senior Lead Artist - Character / Item Yoshiyuki Oyama
Senior Lead Artist - Landscape Makoto Yonezu
Senior Lead Artist - VFX / Technical Keijiro Inoue
Lead Artist - Structural Manabu Takehara
Kei Watanabe
Lead Artist - Dungeon Yasutomo Nishibe
Bungo Takahashi
Lead Artist - Enemy Takafumi Kiuchi
Lead Artist - NPC Hirohito Shinoda
Lead Artist - Animation Yasuhiro Fujita
Lead Artist - Character Hiroki Omote
Lead Artist - Production Takafumi Hori
Lead Artist - UI Takahiro Nagaya
Technical Artist Yoshiyuki Sawada
Player Action Mizuki Okunaka
Character Action Kengo Inoue
Minechika Kitai
Chizue Utazu
Nami Shimura
Shinji Koide
Character Rigging Daisuke Nobori
Toru Hombu
Enemy Art Kazunori Fujii
Yuki Hamada
Satomi Usui
Masafumi Naito
Tatsuo Oshima
Nobuhiko Okayasu
Item / Weapon / Object Art Hikari Harada
Tetsuya Taniyama
Akiyoshi Tamanoi
Wildlife Art Aya Shida
Hideki Tanaka
Shuichi Murata
Asami Fujita
NPC Art Manabu Hiraoka
Yuko Miyakawa
Shoko Fukuchi
Seiichi Hishinuma
Taro Nakamura
Tokuhiro Yumoto
Masatake Kaneoka
Tadahiro Usuda
Kouhei Toda
Tatsunobu Imoto
Landscape Art Yohei Izumi
Sei Hashimoto
Moe Shirataki
Noriko Uono
Jun Kitaoka
Takafumi Shimotamari
Shinji Yato
Rika Aoki
Sanae Matsuo
Toshiyuki Hiroe
Kanako Uno
Yousuke Asahara
Eri Morimoto
Structural Art Yoshikazu Hara
Wataru Inata
Kazue Hiramoto
Ikuko Matsumoto
Masato Adachi
Satoko Nishio
Tetsuya Amabiki
Koh Arai
Takaaki Koido
Sayaka Matsuzawa
Satoko Iwase
Dungeon Art Atsushi Domoto
Subaru Ganbe
Chee Wai Lim
Takehiko Kegasa
Hiroko Kiyonari
Ayumi Takata
Vegetation Art Shinko Takeshita
Yoko Maruta
Production Art Takeshi Okui
Mariko Hirokane
Momoko Konno
Kento Higa
Atsuko Kato
Taro Yamazaki
Shinya Asanuma
Motohiro Sasaki
Akihiro Kawashima
Keisuke Asaba
Mariko Kawasaki
Rianti Hidayat
Shougo Nokura
Sou Nozawa
Shotaro Yabashi
Wataru Kawahara
Kanako Ishibashi
Urara Kato
Raimu Hidaka
Davina Midori Hendroff
Midori Kojo
Gameplay Animation Yukiko Yoneyama
Yasuhide Hino
Makoto Yamamoto
Kazuki Kobayashi
Tomokazu Yoshida
Kazuaki Toya
Jun Takada
Masato Mori
Ai Matsumura
Mizuki Fujita
Asuka Yamato
Airi Nagano
Yuki Takahashi
Midzuki Suyama
Nami Ohsaku
Hidefumi Takeda
Kanae Yanagawa
Hiroaki Miura
Takaya Iwamoto
Shun Matsumoto
Mizuki Hasegawa
Mizuki Tachi
Kentarou Narimatsu
Aya Yamaguchi
Taeko Ebina
Sachiko Matsui
Nagisa Miyagawa
Jean-Baptiste Bongrand
Kentaro Kusumi
Mana Shoji
Daisuke Kaneko
Yuko Morise
Tomoyo Matsuda
Shota Fukuzawa
Shuto Yonemura
Takashi Yamamoto
Character Modeling Atsuki Nakazato
Shunsuke Yamamoto
Hitomi Sato
Ryo Takahashi
Mitsuru Sumiyama
Yukiko Izuo
Tomoko Miyaoka
Naoto Tsuboi
Daigoro Ishikawa
Yuki Takasu
Keisuke Hirose
Arisa Takahashi
Daisuke Amakawa
Hiroto Jinnouchi
Takanori Mitsuhashi
Takeshi Mayumi
Yuta Yamada
Hiroshi Kiyota
Mitsuhiro Ohmori
Naohiko Zaitsu
Rina Imado
Yuki Ozawa
Takuya Matsuda
Kazuaki Yamamoto
Takumi Oniki
Akane Tamura
Daisuke Nakano
Hiroki Nara
Toshiya Tomita
Yuki Yoshida
Sosuke Saito
Hiroki Sakano
Landscape Modeling Tadatsugu Motomiya
Rie Kanetake
Kohei Magome
Rie Motonari
Rieko Kano
Keihan Fujii
Motoko Tohyama
Runa Sugiyama
Keiichi Watanabe
Mitsumasa Okamoto
Takashi Mikami
Megumi Yasue
Hideki Sato
Hideaki Kato
Kazumasa Kawamoto
Yuri Suga
Kazuyuki Hagiya
Satsuki Nakamura
Ayaka Kaneko
Tatsuya Shimamura
Mari Oguchi
Makiko Yamamoto
Tatsuya Ogawa
Tomomichi Higashi
Miho Mashimo
Hiromi Koda
Yusuke Suzuki
Rena Takahashi
Tomomi Hampton
Olarn Bantukul
Daiki Moroi
Takashi Tatezawa
Masato Sekiguchi
Yoshie Ishimaru
Kanae Yanai
Mari Tachibana
Mariko Murakami
Daichi Shinohara
Ryuji Tamura
Hiromine Okura
Ryota Unzai
Masanori Kitao
Makoto Tateishi
Makiko Nihari
Saki Fujimoto
Rina Yamaguchi
Daisuke Yoshioka
Hiroko Morita
Sho Midorikawa
Maki Takano
Yuka Horikawa
Kazue Miyahara
Makoto Kayano
VFX Design Sosuke Takada
Keisuke Nishikawa
UI Design Daigo Shimizu
Hiroko Nishibe
Title Logo Design Kazuya Yoshioka
Zelda Glyphs Font Design Norio Asakura
Kazuya Kikkawa
Ganon Battle Illustration Yusuke Nakano
Title Screen Illustration Takumi Wada
Cinematics
Position Member
Cinematic Director Hiroki Hirano
Assistant Cinematic Director Daiki Hayashidani
Hiroshi Shirai
Cinematic Design Naoki Mori
Takumi Kawagoe
Tomoe Aratani
Cinematic Storyboard Art Yusuke Kubo
Kazuya Miura
Kiyoto Nakajima
Cinematic Animation Kentaroh Honma
Hidehito Yamamoto
Maya Ishige
Takuto Chino
Kanami Izumi
Masuyo Esaka
Tetsuya Kouzuma
Yasumasa Sekine
Hiromitsu Miyashita
Shun Katori
Koji Nakahata
Kosuke Araki
Megumi Ueno
Ayako Ohnishi
Yasuko Motoki
Haruka Uchiumi
Youko Uemura
Yuji Sato
Daisuke Shimizu
Toshimitsu Yanai
Motion Capture Yoshio Miyaki
Haruka Shibai
Sanshiro Wada
Naomi Taniyama
Sound
Position Member
Sound Director Hajime Wakai
Music Manaka Kataoka
Yasuaki Iwata
Sound Design Mitsuhiro Hikino
Taro Bando
Yohei Miyagawa
Ryu Tamura
Takuro Yasuda
Eiji Nakamura
Chiharu Minekawa
Hiroki Taniguchi
Kensuke Matsui
Shunsuke Hongo
Japanese Voice Kengo Takanashi
Yu Shimamura
Kouji Takeda
Noboru Yamaguchi
Mayu Isshiki
Rei Shimoda
Hiroshi Naka
Showko Tsuda
Hideaki Nonaka
Kumiko Watanabe
Takuya Masumoto
Kousuke Oonishi
Arisa Sakuraba
Atsuyoshi Miyazaki
Kousuke Takaguchi
Go Shinomiya
Yoshimasa Kawata
Natsuki Aikawa
Miho Hino
Yuka Maruyama
Tsuguo Mogami
Ayano Shibuya
Ryo Iwasaki
Osamu Hosoi
Ayumi Yonemaru
Yukiko Mizuochi
Mai Kawabata
Kyoko Yamaguchi
Haruka Shimizu
Chie Horikoshi
Nikray Farahnaz
Kazuhiro Fusegawa
Kensuke Tamura
Wakana Sube
Iho Matsukubo
Daichi Hayashi
Toshihiro Okubo
Natsuki Mori
Satoru Inoue
Mari Hagai
Sayaka Aida
Yukiko Monden
Aki Unone
Support and Testing
Position Member
Technical Support Yasuhiro Kawaguchi
Yoshito Yasuda
Mitsuo Iwamoto
Hideaki Hirose
Takehiro Yoshida
Yoshitaka Sakamoto
Shinji Yamada
Kouichirou Hayashi
Testing Masashi Onishi
Yuhei Ariyama
Yasunori Shibayama
Masaharu Shima
Takeshi Tamura
Narimasa Hakodate
Yukiko Miyamoto
Shigeo Takada
Hideki Nakajima
Rika Imaeda
Masahiro Hara
Yuki Suenaga
Aimi Ayashiro
Kenichi Maeda
Genji Kurita
Shoji Matsuyoshi
Mitsutoshi Asai
Keisuke Kaneko
Koji Hosokawa
Saya Mizusawa
Makoto Takeyama
Masashi Fujioka
Daisuke Nishikawa
Ryohei Otani
Tatsuro Sawada
Shohei Zenjo
Munehiro Matsuda
Ao Masuda
Megumi Shano
Seitaro Torigoe
Atsushi Yoshida
Takahiko Kono
Satomi Kakiuchi
Ayato Maruo
Akihiro Yoshida
Yoshihiro Hirai
Hideaki Fukushima
Asuka Sakai
Akiko Matsumoto
Aiko Takami
Kazuhiro Umeda
Mami Koguchi
Akie Sogo
Satoe Kunikata
Kaori Kushima
Mariko Ariga
Toshihiro Kuze
Yuhei Adachi
Shota Taniguchi
Koichi Maruyama
Kenta Aoki
Shinpei Otowa
Shinichiro Takahashi
Junya Kobayashi
Takuo Inagaki
Hironori Saito
Ryo Nakamura
Junnosuke Tamaya
Masashi Asahi
Satoshi Togawa
Ai Kinami
Keiji Nakamura
Ibuki Furukawa
Kenta Okamoto
Ryo Yamamoto
Masayuki Wada
Yoshiteru Onogi
Hiroki Kitagawa
Yuya Kimura
Hirotsugu Horiuchi
Atsuki Tamura
Tsuyoshi Sawada
Yuma Shirao
Hideyoshi Sasaki
Yuta Inoue
Tatsunori Kito
Keishin Toyokawa
Kouhei Terakawa
Tomomi Kakisako
Keito Umehara
Kouki Kunihiro
Ryosuke Fujita
Kiyonobu Yoneda
Tomoo Kobayashi
Kazuya Fukuda
Hiroshi Matsushita
Atsushi Sakurai
Norihiro Furutani
Osamu Akitomi
Asuka Kondo
Hiroyoshi Toshimori
Kasumi Yui
Soshi Yagyu
Nozomi Murota
Kazuhiro Tanisako
Takahiro Ueda
Yuki Tanigawa
Go Fukuma
NOA, NOE, and Regional Staff
Position Member
NOA Localization Management Nate Bihldorff
Ann Lin
Reiko Ninomiya
Rich Amtower
Scot Ritchey
Tim O'Leary
NOA Localization Álex Zarza
Ana Celeste Ascanio
Audrey Drake
Billy Carroll
César Pérez
Dutch Hixenbaugh
Ed Murray
Eric Smith
Erika Webright Arlot
Galia Rodríguez Hornedo
Grant Hanlon
Jose Mejino
Kay Cal
Kindra Timmerwilke
Michael Benedetto
Nich Maragos
Owen Cooney
Raymond Elliget
Rob Tunstall
Ryan Kelley
Scott Willson
Thaddée Wiseur
Tim McCaughan
Yoriko Marusich
NOA Product Testing Adali Arana
Adam Henderson
Alec Mohs-Hale
Amber Shephard
Antone Franich
Benjamin Nutu
Brette Levitan
Brian Carlson
Carlos Gutierrez
Cassandra Dillhoff
Catherine Hoffman
Charles Clute
Chelsea Staab
Clinton Newcombe
Colin McLoughlin
Conner Howard
Craig So
Daijiro Imoto
Daniel Peterson
Danny Morris
David Chan
David Drake
David Foy
Douglas Lynn
Dylan Rondeau
Eladio Bazaldua
Eric Bush
Eric Compton
Evan Wright
Frank Caraan
Garrett Higgins
Gary Meads
Gene Pencil
Grant Brownlee
Hitoshi Nishizawa
Israel Cruz-Morales
Jack Malametz
James Dillon
Jeffrey Storbo
Jérôme Dufermont
Jesse Olaguez
Josh Mueller
Josh Yagi-Stanton
Justin Dyke
Kentaro Nishimura
Kevin Stone
Krystle Russell
Madison Levitan
Mairo Small
Mark Glass
Matthew Nunn
Mel Marselle
Micah Kenworthy
Michael Sahlin
Miyuki Matsunaga
Nathan Hutchens
Niels Skvarch
Ondrej Lang
Pablo Reyes
Patricio Legras
Q Dequina
Rodrigo Bristol
Ryan Christopherson
Scott Bicknell
Sean Egan
Sean Taylor
Seth Hanser
Stephanie Fulsom
Stephen Langford
Taylor Simmons
Tim Casey
Tom Hanusa
Tomoko Mikami
Yuta O'Leary
Zac Evans
NOA Copy Editor Alain Dautricourt
Carolina Quesada
Cristina Jauregui
Erin Peterson
Isaac Nickerson
Julia Ryer
Lorena Robinson
Ludovic Tientcheu Ponkin
Michelle Astengo
Nicko Gonzalez De Santiago
Sam AbouHarb
Sara Hoad
Sol Plata Loera
English Voice Director Jamie Mortellaro
English Voice Amelia Gotham
Andi Gibson
Bill Rogers
Elizabeth Maxwell
Joe Hernandez
Patricia Summersett
Sean Chiplock
NOA Spanish Voice Director Xóchitl Ugarte
NOA Spanish Voice Alan Velázquez
Alondra Hidalgo
Edson Matus
Enzo Fortuny
Jessica Ángeles
Kerygma Flores
Monserrat Mendoza González
Octavio Rojas
Pepe Toño Macías
Ricardo Tejedo
Rubén Moya
Yolanda Vidal
NOE Localisation Management William Romick
NOE Localisation Producer Fabrizio Cattaneo
Giaime Carbonara
Kevin Murray
Naiara Ordorika Ibarguengoitia
NOE Translation Araceli Mazón Figueroa
Daniel Idoine-Shirai
Grace Yon
Claudia Smith
Greg T. Sadownik
Anthony Fouillen
Claire Stalter
David Caussèque
Éric Primault
Gurvan Le Guen
Jean-Paul Hausmann
Laurent Godinot
Natacha Faubert
Pierre Galmiche
Sabrina Jouillat
Sylvain Gsell
Véronique Schneider
Adriano Antonini
Alessandro Pagano
Alessandro Tardito
Anna Tarantini
Barbara Pisani
Bruno Gramigna
Emanuele Tonetti
Giacomo Iacumin
Kent Robello
Marco Morbin
Mirko Capocelli
Vincenzo Russo
Arne Glinka
Gunnar Friedrich
Janine Wetherell
Jessica Morandi
Katharina Glowotz
Katharina Mitteldorf
Susanne Becker
Sven Pötzl
Ainhoa Bernad Hurtado
Álex Hernández-Puertas
Alfonso Díaz Jiménez
Alicia Vega Lamela
Ariel del Rio de Angelis
Belén Wallace Puente
Blanca Hueso Taulés
Cristina Solà Picas
Emilio Ros Casas
Enrique Sánchez Rosa
Jónatan Marcos Millán
Miguel Rodríguez Ramos
Pedro José Moreno Villar
Raúl Guerrero Plaza
Sara Sainz Nieto
Carsten Harmans
Christian Buter
Marc Ambler
Marijke Pustjens
Mark Hoefsteders
Patrick Koudstaal
Alexey Nikitin
Anton Ivanchikov
Dmitrii Kaloev
Elsa Jödicke
Tatiana Dornbusch
Victoria Valeria Becker
NOE Quality Assurance Oliver Müller
Sebastian Donnerstag
Patrick Thorenz
Ángel Moreno Colmena
Andrew Hall
Anne-Rachel Ward
Ben Howard-Hale
Christopher Hannah
Christopher Stewart
David Green
Paul Churchyard
Damien Brichard
Guillaume Deschamps
Julien Llopart
Laurence Uhlen
Laurent Siddi
Mathieu Springinsfeld
Olivier Jacquemin-Guillaume
Yannick Carrey
Alessandro Crosa
Andrea Marino
Daniele Albrito
Fabio Brignoli
Matteo Marras
Pasquale Gianluca Miceli
Rita Di Lascio
Veronica Casi
Christina Stoffel
Edwin Kirschenmann
Hannah Siebert
Peter Eiselt
Sandra Pommer
Sarah Nist
Sebastian Jende
Swen Harder
Ángeles Garrido
Jesús Gordo Martín
Jorge Heras García
Julio Manzaneda Medina
Laura Soto Toral
Lorena Gívica Pita
Mercedes Dólera Hernández
Miguel Ángel Carnero Calderón
Joachim Lust
Kristof Deboel
Nils De Jonghe
Nynke van der Sluis - Hemelrijk
Roy van Landschoot
Roy van Zitteren
Stijn Lebon
Alla Zinevych
Anna Grunwald
Ihar Havenka
Inna Talalay
Luba Dubilina
Margarita Jabner
NOE French Voice Director Nathalie Sionneau
NOE French Voice Adeline Chetail
Benoît Dupac
Brigitte Aubry
Bruno Méyère
Caroline Mozzone
Charlyne Pestel
Donald Reignoux
Gérard Dessalles
Hervé Grull
Jérémie Covillault
Laëtitia Lefebvre
Sylvain Lemarié
NOE Italian Voice Director Alessandro Ricci
NOE Italian Voice Alessandro Germano
Elisabetta Cesone
Marco Balbi
Martina Felli
Massimiliano Lotti
Massimo Di Benedetto
Natale Ciravolo
Paolo De Santis
Pietro Ubaldi
Sabrina Bonfitto
Tania De Domenico
Tiziana Martello
NOE German Voice Director Sven Plate
NOE German Voice Christian Zeiger
Cornelia Waibel
Dirk Petrick
Helmut Krauss
Julia Casper
Magdalena Turba
Nic Romm
Nora Jokhosha
Reinhard Scheunemann
René Dawn-Claude
Silke Matthias
Thomas Schmuckert
NOE Spanish Voice Director Guillermo Reinlein
NOE Spanish Carles Lladó
Domenec Farell
Joël Mulachs
Laura Monedero
Manel Gimeno
Marcel Navarro
Maria Luisa Maganya
Marta Barbará
Nerea Alonso
Pepe Antequera
Ramón Canals
Sergio Mesa
NOE Russian Voice Director Anastasiya Biryukova
NOE Russian Voice Alexander Gruzdev
Anastasiya Shestovskaya
Elena Shulman
Maria Ivaschenko
Maxim Onischenko
Natalya Gracheva
Nikita Prozorovsky
Nikolay Bystrov
Polina Tarasova
Prokhor Chekhovskoy
Sergey Chikhachev
Stanislav Tikunov
Administration
Position Member
Production Assistant Takako Shijo
Keiko Fukushima
Hidenori Shimizu
Takahiro Tsuzuki
Yurie Ogasawara
Associate Management Shigekazu Yamada
Norihiro Takami
Hiroshi Uchiyama
Supervisor Takashi Tezuka
Kenji Yamamoto
Yoshiki Haruhana
Toshihiko Nakago
Toshio Iwawaki
Kazuaki Morita
Yuji Sawatani
Assistant Producer Makoto Miyanaga
Special Thanks
Position Member
Special Thanks Ryoji Yoshitomi
Mahito Yokota
Megumi Inoue
Kunio Watanabe
Tokihiko Toyoda
Michiko Iwasawa
Atsushi Haneda
Yasushi Ebisawa
Yuya Takezawa
Yoshimi Matsukawa
Hirohide Sugiura
Tomohiro Hagiwara
Yasuyuki Honne
Tadashi Nomura
Haruyasu Akagi
Jun Arai
Hideyasu Ishihara
Hiroshi Kasajima
Shigehiro Okita
Koichi Kishimoto
Taiyo Sato
Yasuhiko Samekawa
Tomoyoshi Nagai
Takumi Mizuno
Hiroki Yoshioka
Daisuke Yoneyama
Jeff Miller
Kosuke Yamashita


NintendoSDK Development Team
SRD Co., Ltd.
MONOLITHSOFTWARE INC.
anima Inc.
AnimationCafe INC.
AVANT Inc.
charabans,inc.
Digital Environment Creations Inc.
Digital Frontier Inc.
ENIGMAX? Co., Ltd.
GART 3DCG STUDIO Inc.
Graphinica, Inc.
IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE Co.,Ltd. / BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT
ModelingCafe INC.
NAC Inc.
Q'tron,Inc.
quack-luck Inc.
SEVEN DREAMS INC.
TOSE CO., LTD.
Twenty Eleven Co., Ltd.
WITCHCRAFT Inc.
Mario Club Co., Ltd.
DIGITAL Hearts Co.,Ltd.
Kenproduction Co., Ltd.
ARTSVISION Co.,Ltd.
Sound Racer Ltd.
Ventuno Inc.
Face Music
Formosa Group
KiteTeam a Keywords Studio
SIDE UK
Keywords Studios

Producers
Position Member
Producer Eiji Aonuma
General Producer Shigeru Miyamoto
Shinya Takahashi
Executive Producer Tatsumi Kimishima
Satoru Iwata